Träningstider Minitennis & Tennisskola VT 05

Onsdag Minitennis Tennisskola  
17,00-18,00 Tränare:
Samuel Ekberg
Cristian Valencia Sr
Cristian Valencia Jr
Tränare:
Robin Lövgren
Martin Hjelm
Pontus Löfgren

 
 

Spelare:
Jonathan Blom
Ludwig Svedberg
Simon Andersson
Christopher Andren
William Augustsson
Frida Haglund-Olsson
Monaheri Jung
Nadja Boukni
Hanna Polewski
William Lu
André Davidsson
Melvin Bergman
Kimmy Bergman
Joacim Bohlander
Jan Magne Jensen
(Bana 1 & 2)

Spelare:
Tommy Husak
Elias Petrén
Frej Perbo
Andreas Friberg
Jesper Skredsvik
Rikard Klevensparr
Ida Hedihn-Zollfrank
Joel Johansson
Robin Steen
Tove Ejdfors
Axel Klittmar
Sanna Kunnari
(Bana 3 & 4)

 

         
Fredag Minitennis Tennisskola  
17:00-18:00   Tränare:
Samuel Ekberg
Therese Andersson
Jennifer Blomqvist
 
Tränare:
Christian Stark
Hampus Dahlström
Simon Seiboth
Caroline Claesson
 
   

Spelare:
Hilma Krokström
Rebecca Ragnarsson
Niklas Ragnarsson
Alfons Thysell
Martin Andersson
Victor Ekberg
Olle Persson
Simon Josefsson
(Bana 1 & 2)

Spelare:
Oscar Brorsson
Niklas Hansson
Felix Frejdeman
Erik Bergman
Max Larsson
Alex Movert
Robin Andersson
David Jonsson
Oskar Bank Noren
Simon Andersson
Oliver Persengård
Johan Persson
(Bana 3 & 4)


 

   

 

   
Lördag Mark Svenljunga
10:00-11:00   Tränare:
Frida Uusitalo
Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson
Kaspars Vasiljevs
Tränare:
Martin Hjelm + hjälptränare
 
 

Spelare:
Molly Zackrisson
Mattias Nilsen
Linnea Nilsen
Hampus Nilsen
Kajsa Hallin
Tim Hannuksela
Mona Masumian
Karl Hagberg
Oscar Claesson
Matilda Andersson
Natalie Sandmer
(Bana 1,2 & 3)

Spelare:
William Forsström
Mathias Pettersson
Alice Stellvik
Emil Stellvik
Christoffer Nilsson
Andreas Henriksen
Andreas Hagenbrant
Rickard Henriksen
Kent Andrés Åberg

 

11:00-12:00 Tränare:
Frida Uusitalo
Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson
Kaspars Vasiljevs
Tränare:
Martin Hjelm + hjälptränare
,

Spelare:
Edvin Miller
Joar Ankarstrand
Carl-William Shearer
Marcus Hallberg
Pontus Nyberg
Fredrik Andersson
Victoria Andersson
Julia Grönberg
Josefin Spång
Emma Olsson
(Bana 1,2 & 3)

Spelare:
Tim Broman
Marcus Broman
Emil Segernäs
Johan Eriksson
Viktor Dahlqvist
Jessica Eriksson
Victoria Tilly
Jenny Johnsson

12:00-13:00     Tränare:
Martin Hjelm + hjälptränare
 
      Spelare:
Artur Tilly
Martina Odeen
Emelie Carlsson
Elin Carlsson
Ronja Hansen
Fanny Larsson