Träningstider Minitennis & Tennisskola HT 05

Onsdag Minitennis Minitennis  
17,00-18,00 Tränare:
Samuel Ekberg
Jennifer Blomqvist
Tränare:
Melker Ekberg
Cristian Valencia Sr

 
 

Spelare:
Ebba Ohlson
Ida-Maria Jansson
Linnea Häger
Oline Haggren
Matilda Andersson
Sandra Häger
(Bana 2)

Spelare:
André Davidsson
William Lu
Rasmus Dahlqvist
David Andersson
Axel Franzen
(Bana 3)

 

    Tennisskola    
    Tränare:
Martin Hjelm
   
    Spelare:
Tom Börjesson
Albin Haggren
Christopher Andrén
Simon Andersson
Axel Klittmar
Max Friberg
(Bana 4)
   
Fredag Minitennis Minitennis  
17:00-18:00   Tränare:
Melker Ekberg
Erika Seiboth
Tränare:
Therese Andersson
Caroline Claesson
 
   

Spelare:
Isac Ekberg
Simon Josefsson
Victor Ekberg
Alfons Thysell
Olle Persson
Oliver Josefsson
Viktor Eriksson
Niklas Ragnarsson
(Bana 1)

Spelare:
Kajsa Sondelius
Niklas Hansson
Elin Eriksson
Samuel Nyberg
Rebecca Ragnarsson
Oskar Bank Norén
Amanda Ivarsson
Sofia Ivarsson
(Bana 2)


 

    Minitennis Tennisskola  
    Tränare:
Samuel Ekberg
Tränare:
Kaspars Vasiljevs
Denise Wackerberg
 
    Martin Andersson
Joel Bylin
Vincent Gabor
Jesper Brännmark
Carl Ljungström
Jesper Nikolaysen
(Bana 3)
Anton Bergman
Daniel Hedman
Erik Hallin
Maija Dahlqvist
Hannes Leibe Bergstedt
Anton Davidsson
Moa Hultin
Emma Olsson
(Bana 4)
 
Lördag
Mark
Minitennis Tennisskola
10:00-11:00   Tränare:
Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson
Tränare:
Frida Uusitalo
 
 

Spelare:
Amanda Fransson
Emma Hedberg
Ebba Kumlin
Elin Kumlin
(Bana 2)

Spelare:
Mattias Hallin
Rasmus Jensen
Joar Ankarstrand
Daniel Hallin
Filip Hammarström
Jesper Felton
(Bana 3)

  Minitennis  
    Tränare:
Simon Seiboth
   
    Spelare:
Torbjörn Lindholm
Jan Magne Jensen
Kevin Bengtsson
Christoffer Österberg
Filip Andersson
(Bana 4)
   
  Minitennis Tennisskola
11:00-12:00
 
Tränare:
Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson
Tränare:
Frida Uusitalo
,

Spelare:
Linnéa Kiiskinen
Emelie Sjöholm
Sanna Karlsson
Aimée Wallin
(Bana 2)

Spelare:
Joel Bergqvist
Erik Svensson
Simon Byhlin
Erik Carlsson
(Bana 3)

  Tennisskola  
    Tränare:
Simon Seiboth
   
    Spelare:
Alexander Johansson
Kevin Ecke
Carl Hagberg
Mattis Ryd
(Bana 4)
   
  Tennisskola  
12:00-13:00   Tränare:
Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson
Tränare:
Frida Uusitalo
 
    Spelare:
Elias Petrén
Emanuell Björsell
Alexandra Brunander
Carolina Shearer
Daphne Petrén
(Bana 2)
Spelare:
Erik Persson
Andreas Svennberg
Johan Lamberg
Anders Flemming
Jakob Hansson
Joel Johansson
(Bana 3)
 
Lördag
Svenljunga
Tennisskola  
10:00-11:00   Tränare:
Martin Hjelm
   
    Spelare:
Erik Tordsson
Alexander Johansson
Emil Segernäs
Rasmus Bynander
Rikard Henriksen
Kent Andrés Åberg
Andreas Henriksen
Johan Eriksson
   
  Tennisskola  
11:00-12:00   Tränare:
Martin Hjelm
   
    Spelare:
Johanna Pettersson
Jessica Eriksson
Amanda Larsson
Fanny Larsson
Jenny Jonsson
Andrea Jonsson
Rebecka Larsson
Martina Odeen
   
  Minitennis  
12:00-13:00   Tränare:
Martin Hjelm
   
    Jakob Pettersson
Simon Herrman
Klara Alenäs
Linnea Nordström
Oliver Knutsson
Joacim Nyberg
Andreas Salama
Elias Joutsen
Sanna Alenäs